garden

PURE CULT DANGERS

Amulette Haine
Stessie Audras
Thomas Bonny
Sophie Dejode & Bertrand Lacombe
Vidya Gastaldon
Severin Guelpa
Menottes Suivront

throughout the villa

BAD PAINTING
curated by Josse Bailly and Hayan Kam Nakache

Josse Bailly
Marilou Bal
Hugan Baud
Frédéric Bott
Mathieu Dafflon
Gustave Didelot
Basil Dinberg
Agathe Frasson-Cochet
Sarah Haug
Séverine Heizmann
Hayan Kam Nakache
Jessy Razafimandimby
Xavier Robel
Philipp Schwalb
Konstantin Sgouridis
Ismaël Taha
Stéphane Zaech

PERFORMANCES

Vegan 2000
Jean-Louis Costes
Das FFN
Gianni Motti
Vanessa Sin


ground floor

Alexandre Joly
Loïc Martin
Pricasso (+18 - EXPLICIT CONTENT)

LEGAL TENDER

Sonatique & A
@hackMeinFranck
Oli Dub
Vincent Kohler
Lucia Moure
Gianni Motti
Dai Dai Tran
Président Vertut
TMF & guests
YGREK
Aquiles Yubero

ART HANDLERS DO IT BETTER
curated by Stéphane Detruche & Matthieu Vertut

Julien Aubert
Antoine Berthier
Alexandre Bianchini
Vanessa Bianchini
Thomas Bonny
Gregory Bourilly
Grégory Boutière
Jérémie Boyard
Charles Cuccu
Romain De Diesbach
Benoît Delaunay
Stéphane Detruche
Jacques Duboux
Guillaume Fernez
Karim Forlin
Gilles Furtwängler
Cédric Hoareau
Greg Hug
Fabio Jaramillo
François Jeannin
Laurent Kropf
Michael Lianza
Rachel Maisonneuve et Gareth Almeida
Guillaume Mausset
Yari Miele
Fabien Piccand
Cristian Raimondi
Xavier Ripolles
Sylvie Rodriguez
Matthieu Vertut
Cédric Vuagnat
Nicolas Wagnières


1st floor

Christian Gonzenbach
Bekim Krivaqa
Sandrine Pelletier
Christian Robert-Tissot & TMF
Olivier Mosset & TMF
Hayan Kam Nakache
Augustin Rebetez

NON ORGANIZATIONAL GOVERNMENT

Nicolas Christol
Juliette Feck

2nd Floor

Hadrien Dussoix
Claire Mayet
YGREK
Ludovic Gabriel & Ben Thé


EDITION

Circuit
Cumulus
La Fabrique de fanzines
La Spirale
Macaco Press


ARTISTIC CATERING

The Montesinos Foundation
Alex Gerenton
Mélodie Mousset
David Paganel
Macaco Press
Audrey Dubi & Daniela Vassalli 
Les soeurs XY

lower ground

TATTOO/ILLUSTRATION

33 Tours 
Collectif Inaktinik
Jef Palumbo
Marnie
Mimieux 92
Ben Thé

CONCERTS

ALDI Music Discount
30.01.2019 / 21:00

Oliver Chesler
30.01.2019 / 23:00

Reverend Beatman
31.01.2019 / 22:00

Jérémy Chevalier
01.02.2019 / 20:00

Le Festival de L’Amour
01.02.2019 / 21:00

Jean-Louis Costes
01.02.2019 / 22:00

Leen C
02.02.2019 / 21:00

Flower Clock
02.02.2019 / 22:00

Zolle
03.02.2019 / 20:00

DJs

Skr Tom (Kunstgenerator)
30.01.2019

Shlomo Blaster & La Meduse
31.01.2019

Lotte Meret Effinger
01.02.2019

Betty Bossa
02.02.2019

Ladybruce
02.02.2019

Peter Stoffel
03.02.2019

Herr Liebe
30.01.2019
03.02.2019

CRAFT BREWERS

L’Apaisée
La Pièce
La Source

NAVETTE/SHUTTLE

DAF Festival
Thomas Schunke 
SPECIAL EVENT ON THE BUS (02.02.2019)

PALEXPO TREASURE HUNT
Aquiles Yubero